Malaysian Open - Results

Discussion in 'Singapore / Indonesia / Malaysia Open 2003' started by seven, Sep 2, 2003.

  1. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Here's the thread to post all results!! :D

    Has any one got results of qualifications today??
    (difficult to get any information with there being no web site...)
     
  2. whizkelv

    whizkelv Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Malaysia
    Only piece of news from Bernama

    September 02, 2003 18:59 PM

    Newly Form Mixed Doubles Surprise Hong Kong Top Pairs


    KOTA KINABALU, Sept 2 (Bernama) -- The new Malaysian mixed doubles partnership of Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif and Wong Pei Tty pulled off an upset when they beat the top Hong Kong pair of Albertus Susanto Njoto and Li Wing Mui in the first qualifying round of the Proton-EON Malaysian Badminton Open at the Likas Indoor Stadium here Tuesday.

    Mohd Zakry and Pei Tty took 50 minutes to beat the Hong Kong pair 15-4, 15-8.

    The Malaysian pair took command of both sets without giving much room for their opponents to steal points.

    National doubles coach Yap Kim Hock said he was happy with the performance of the newly-formed pair.

    "This is the first time they are playing together as a pair and it is very encouraging that they beat the top Hong Kong mixed doubles partnership," he added.

    Kim Hock said Mohd Zakry was still considered quite junior in the national team, while Pei Tty was a more experienced shuttler. However, the pair showed good combination Tuesday.

    Pei Tty's partner during the Birmingham World Championships in August, Chin Eei Hui, who Tuesday partnered Koo Kien Keat, lost to the Danish mixed doubles pair of Mathias Boe and Helle Nielsen in a rubber set.

    The Malaysian pair won the first set 15-10 but lost the rythm in the second set, going down 10-15 before the Danish pair wrapped up the third set at 15-6.

    Meanwhile, in the women's singles, Wong Miew Choo also got past the first round of the RM456,000 tournament when she edged Salakjit Polsana, the sister of Thailand's top men's singles, Bonsak Polsana, 11-2, 13-10.

    But Miew Choo's sister, Mew Kheng, lost to Tine Rasmussen of Denmark in straight sets of 13-11, 11-1.

    The first qualifying rounds Tuesday involved mostly junior players, while the top Malaysian shuttlers will start their matches on Wednesday.

    The qualifiers Tuesday will have to wait until the final qualifying round Wednesday morning to see whether they qualify for the first round of the annual Malaysian Open scheduled to start at 11 am.

    -- BERNAMA.
     
  3. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
  4. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Good point, it should be at least daily updated on wordbadminton.net! :)
     
  5. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
    Qualifying Rounds:

    Men's singles:

    Tan Zhao Rong (MAS) bt Arputham Mark Lewis (MAS) 15-3, 15-9;

    Holvy De Pouw (INA) bt Law Yew Thien (MAS) 15-0,15-6;

    Allan Tai (MAS) bt Anup Sridhar (IND) 15-7, 15-3;

    Heo Hoon Hoi (KOR) bt Raymond Lim (MAS) 15-4, 15-0;

    J B Vidyadhar (IND) bt Chong Kien Ling (MAS) 15-6, 15-4;

    Agung Irawan (INA) bt Lim Chen Wet (15-6), 15-7;

    Tan Zhao Rong (MAS) bt Raymond Steven (MAS) 15-3, 15-8;

    Nik Abdullah Nik Ahmad (MAS) bt Mohd Hazwan Jamaluddin (MAS) 15-13, 15-10;

    Simon Santoso (INA) bt Holvy De Pouw (INA) 17-16, 15-1;

    Heo Hoon Hoi (KOR) bt Allen Tai (MAS) 15-6, 15-4;

    J B Vidyadhar (INA) bt Osman Azahawari (MAS) 15-7, 15-2;

    Agung Irawan (INA) bt Salim Sameon (MAS) 15-2, 15-6.

    Men's Doubles:

    Titon Gustaman/Robby Istanta (INA) bt Lim Chen Wet/Law Yew Thien (MAS) 15-11, 15-9;

    Donny Prasetyo/Wandry Kurniawan Saputra (SIN) bt Chin Shi Weng/Mohd Razif Abdul Latif (MAS) 15-8, 15-3;

    Gan Taik Chai/Koo Kien Keat (MAS) bt Yau Yuk Tsz/Yohan Hadikusumo Wiratama (HKG) 10-15, 15-4, 15-9;

    Chang Kim Wai/Lin Woon Fui (MAS) bt Heo Hoon Hoi/Jang Young Soo (KOR) 13-15, 15-11, 15-6;

    Markose Bristow/Rupesh Kumar (IND) bt Mark Lewis Arputham/Aaron Lee Imbaraj (MAS) 15-5, 15-1

    Lok Chong Hong/Ong Soon Chiang (MAS) bt Titon Gustaman/Robby Istanta (INA) 15-12, 15-8;

    Hendra A Gunawan/Joko Riyadi (INA) bt Donny Prasetyo/Wandry Saputra (SIN) 15-10, 15-8;

    Muhamad Hashim/Ng Kok Keong (MAS) bt Gan Taik Chai/Koo Kien Keat (MAS) 4-15, 15-10, 15-8

    Markis Kidho/Hendra Setiawan (INA) bt Tan Bin Shen/Ong Soon Hock (MAS) 15-7, 15-5

    Raymond Steven/Chong Kien Ling (MAS) bt Dixson Lai/Hafiz Hasbullah (MAS) 15-4, 15-12

    Chang Kim Wai/Lin Fui Woon (MAS) bt Jack Koh/Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif (MAS) 15-11, 15-10.

    Women's Singles:

    Ooi Yu Hang (MAS) bt Nina Weckstrom (FIN) 11-0, 7-11, 11-1;

    Fitria Firdaus (INA) bt Nadezhda Kostiouchik (POL) 11-2, RTD;

    Maiko Naka (JPN) bt Diana Ching (MAS) 11-1, 11-3;

    Tine Rasmussen (DEN) bt Wong Miew Kheng (MAS) 13-11, 11-1;

    Ling Wan Ting (HKG) bt Yasuyo Imabeppu (JPN) 11-8, 11-4;

    Silvi Antarini (INA) bt K.Sugina (MAS) 11-4, 11-0;

    Simon Prutsch (AUS) bt Aki Akoa (JPN) 11-5, 4-11, 11-7;

    Wong Miew Choo (MAS) bt Salakjit Polsana (THA) 11-2, 13-10;

    Maria Kristin (INA) bt Yuan Wemyss (SCO) 6-11, 11-7, 11-3;

    Tomomi Matsuda (JPN) bt Noriko Okuma (JPN) 11-3, 11-3;

    Neli Boteva (BUL) bt Schlostika Jani (MAS) 11-2, 11-0;

    Siti Mahiroh (INA) bt Tatiana Vattier (FRA) 11-3, 11-8;

    Firdasari Adrianti (INA) bt Mudukasan Sutheaswari (MAS) 11-2, 11-7;

    Kamila Augustyn (POL) bt Miyo Akao (JPN) 11-7, 11-7;

    Seo Yoon Hee (KOR) bt K.Sugita (MAS) 11-4, 11-0;

    Tine Rasmussen (DEN) bt Song Yoo Mi (KOR) 8-11, 11-9, 11-8;

    Salakjit Polsana (THA) bt B R Meenakshi (IND) 11-9, 9-11, 11-9;

    Maria Kristin (INA) bt Woon Sze Mei (MAS) 11-4, 11-4;

    Tatiana Vattier (FRA) bt Gutta PJwala (IND) 11-9, 9-11, 11-4;

    Mixed doubles:

    Park Sung Hwan/JUn Jae Youn (KOR) bt Ong Soon Hock/See Phui Leng (MAS) 15-9, 10-15, 15-11;

    Robby Istanta/Lelya Daisy Chandra (INA) bt Chang Kim Wai/Norhasikin Amin (MAS) 15-7, 7-15, 15-9;

    Mathias Boe/Helle Nielsen (DEN) bt Koo Kien Keat/Chin Eei Hui (MAS) 15-10, 10-15, 15-6;

    Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif/Wong Pei Tty (MAS) bt Albertus Susanto Njoto/Li Wing Mui (HKG) 15-4, 15-8;

    Simon Archer/Donna Kellog (ENG) bt Jack Koh/Marilyn Pang (MAS) 15-6, 15-3;

    Titon Gustaman/Tetty Yunita (INA) bt A.Thanbalan/A.Hemalatha (MAS) 15-9, 15-8;

    Yau Tsz Yuk/Ling Wan Ting (HKG) bt Tan Bin Shen/Tania Teoh (MAS) 15-10, 15-8.
     
  6. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
    I will update any results as soon as I get them here. Cannot promise very much, but will try my best though.
     
  7. 2cents

    2cents Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 9, 2003
    Messages:
    2,263
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Landlording, providing vacation homes at Disney wo
    Location:
    Vacation Home @ Disney World
  8. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Apparently, the main draws haven't been updated yet...

    You can find informations about withdrawals here
     
  9. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Thanks, that would be great! :D

    From the looks of it, the WS qualifications seem to be dominated by unknown Indonesians... (except Maria Kristin who we know from the Sudirman Cup)

    Are there any new girls coming to contest chinese hegemony?? ;)
     
  10. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
    Lee TS just lost to Indonesion Junior in 3 sets. Getting from bad to worst...malaysian players
     
  11. whizkelv

    whizkelv Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Malaysia
    You mean he lost to Qualifier 1 - Simon Santoso?:eek:
    This is very bad!!!:mad:
     
  12. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
    No more hope liao lah malaysian players. Back to the dark ages for us.
     
  13. whizkelv

    whizkelv Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Malaysia
    Don't be so pessimistic. Still got hope.
    What we need from Misbun is equal attention to youngsters like Lee CW, Yeoh KB and Kuan BH, instead of solely focusing on the Hashim brothers.

    Lee TS's performance seems to be on a slide since Misbun takes over. He was the Dutch Open champion, Swiss Open runner-up and Indonesian Open runner-up in year 2001 when Indra Gunawan was coaching.

    Could not cope with different training approach or.....?:confused:
     
  14. wl2172

    wl2172 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2002
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    1
    Tsuen Seng Loses To Indon Junior, Kay Bin Upsets Dane


    KOTA KINABALU, Sept 3 (Bernama) -- Malaysia featured in two upsets in the men's singles of the RM456,000 Malaysian Open here Wednesday, with Lee Tsuen Seng falling to an Indonesian junior shuttler and Yeoh Kay Bin packing off the tournament's fifth seed.

    Tsuen Seng was outplayed by qualifier Simon Santoso 17-15, 3-15, 7-15 in 75 minutes while Kay Bin stunned Denmark's Anders Boesen 14-17, 15-9, 15-6 in the first round.

    The southpaw Tsuen Seng said although he won the opening game, he was rattled by Simon's fighting spirit.

    "I am a slow starter in the Malaysian Open. Although I gave my best, Simon proved to be a very determined player," he said.

    "When he forced deuce in the opening game, his confidence rose and my game just fell apart in the second and third sets," he said.

    Simon, 18, a backup player, said the victory was unexpected and it augured well for his career.

    "I just gave my best and tried to trap him into following my tempo. He looked tired, maybe because he played in the preceding Singapore and Indonesian Opens," he said.

    After suffering first-round losses at the Singapore and Indonesian Opens, Kay Bin somewhat redeemed himself by defeating Boesen in 85 minutes.

    "That was my fourth meeting with Boesen. Today's win puts our record at 2-2. The hot weather here might have affected him," said Kay Bin, who is ranked 50th in the world.

    Kay Bin will meet Dicky Palyama of Holland in the second round on Thursday. Dicky beat Sam Smith of Canada 15-4, 15-6 Wednesday.

    -- BERNAMA
     
  15. whizkelv

    whizkelv Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Malaysia
    Great job, Yeoh KB!!!:D
     
  16. whizkelv

    whizkelv Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Malaysia
    Anyone in Sabah watching the matches?
    Any results to update?
    Gade vs Bao CL outcome?

    Thanks,
    whizkelv
     
  17. olli

    olli Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2002
    Messages:
    237
    Likes Received:
    19
    Occupation:
    medicine
    Location:
    northern germany, in beautiful but rainy hamburg
    Bao beats Gade in 2 straight sets.
     
  18. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Malaysians on good form in MS, with three upsets :

    Yeoh Kay Bin beating Anders Boesen 14-17 15-9 15-6
    Hafiz Hashim beating Agus Hariyanto 15-2 15-12
    Sairul Amar Ayob beating Shon Seung Mo 11-15 15-11 15-1


    in MD, Chew&Chan have withdrawn according to the draws on worldbadminton.net ...
     
  19. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Malaysian Open badminton championships first round results

    Malaysian Open badminton championships first round results

    * Malaysians unless stated

    MEN’S SINGLES: Chen Hong (Chn) bt Yousuke Nakanishi (Jpn) 15-13, 15-4; Wu Yunyong (Chn) bt Rafn Bo (Den) 15-6, 15-4; Bjoern Joppien (Ger) bt J.B.S. Vidyadhar (Ind) 15-10, 15-8; Boonsak Polsana (Tha) bt Nabil Lasmari (Fra) 15-10, 15-4; Yeoh Kay Bin bt Anders Boesen (Den) 14-17, 15-9, 15-6; Dicky Palyama (Ned) bt Sam Smith (Can) 15-4, 15-6; Kuan Beng Hong bt Jang Young-soo (Kor) 8-15, 15-10, 15-2; Simon Santoso (Ina) bt Lee Tsuen Seng 17-15, 3-15, 15-7;

    Wong Choong Hann bt Agung Irwan (Ina) 15-8, 15-7; Andrew Smith (Eng) bt Nik Abdullah Nik Ahmad 15-5, 15-8; Mohd Hafiz Hashim bt Agus Hariyanto (Hkg) 15-2, 15-12; Yohan Hadikusumo Wiratama (Hkg) bt Tan Zhao Rong 15-10, 15-6; Sony Dwi Kuncoro (Ina) bt Mohd Nazree Latifi 15-8, 15-9; Lin Dan (Chn) bt Heo Hoon-hoi (Kor) 15-6, 15-10; Sairul Amar Ayob bt Shon Seung-mo (Kor) 11-15, 15-11, 15-1; Abhinn Shyam Gupta (Ind) bt Ismail Saman 9-15, 15-8, 15-5;

    Lee Chong Wei bt Aggarwal Piyush (Ind) 15-3, 15-2; Mohd Roslin Hashim bt Rony Agustinus (Ina) 15-6, 15-8; Pei Wei Chung bt John Gordon (Nzl) 15-2, 15-1; Niels Christian Kaldau (Den) bt Park Tae-sang (Kor) 14-17, 17-15, 15-10; Chen Yu (Chn) bt Colin Haughton (Eng) 15-8, 15-2; Bao Chunlai (Chn) bt Peter Gade-Christensen (Den) 17-14, 15-8; Shinya Ohtsuka (Jpn) bt Martyn Lewis (Wal) 15-4, 15-7; Xia Xuanze (Chn) bt Jean-Michel Lefort (Fra) 15-14, 15-14;

    Park Sung-hwan (Kor) bt K. Yogendran 15-5, 15-6; Lee Hyun-il (Kor) bt Keita Masuda (Jpn) 10-15, 15-1, 15-6; Taufiq Hidayat (Ina) bt Bobby Milroy (Can) 17-14, 12-15, 15-2; Ng Wei (Hkg) bt P. Gopichand (Ind) 13-15, 15-3, 15-13; Ong Ewe Hock bt Jens Roch (Ger) 15-10, 15-11; Chetan Anand (Ind) bt Wacha Przemyslaw (Pol) 15-4, 15-3; Sergio Llopis (Spa) bt Peryno Wong 15-9, 15-6; Kenneth Jonassen (Den) bt Budi Santoso (Ina) 15-7, 15-6.

    WOMEN'S DOUBLES: Wei Yili-Zhao Tingting (Chn) bt Seo Yoon-hee-Song Yoo-mi (Kor) 15-0, 15-1; Ra Kyung-min-Lee Kyung-won (Kor) bt Charmaine Reid-Helen Nichol (Can) 15-1, 15-3; Chikako Nakayama-Keiko Yoshitomi (Jpn) bt Norhasikin Amin-Fong Chew Yen 15-10, 15-11; Yim Kyung-jin-Joo Hyun-hee (Kor) bt Gail Emms-Donna Kellogg (Eng) 17-14, 0-15, 15-12;

    Rikke Olsen-Ann Lou Jorgensen (Den) bt Kamila Augustyn-Nadezhda Kostioutchik (Pol) 15-10, 17-14; Nicole Grether-Juliane Schenk (Ger) bt Noriko Okuma-Yasuyo Imabeppu (Jpn) 15-9, 15-1; Yang Wei-Zhang Jiewen (Chn) bt Yoshiko Iwata-Miyuki Tai (Jpn) 15-5, 15-8; Chen Lin-Jiang Xuelian (Chn) bt Eny Erlangga-Lilyana Natsir (Ina) 10-15, 15-4, 15-8;

    Jo Novita-Lita Nurlita (Ina) bt T. Saralee-C. Sathinee (Tha) 15-12, 15-4; Wong Pei Tty-Chin Eei Hui bt Julie Howmann-Helle Nielsen (Den) 15-10, 15-7; Liza Parker-Suzanne Rayappan (Eng) bt Anu Weckstrom-Nina Weckstrom (Fin) 15-8, 15-8; Mia Audina-Lotte Bruil Jonathans (Ned) bt Nicol Pitro-Petra Overzier (Ger) 15-6, 15-4;

    Hwang Yu-mi-Lee Hyo-jung (Kor) bt Katrin Piotrowski-Carina Mette (Ned) 15-3, 15-5; Kirsteen Mcewan-Yuan Wemyss (Sco) bt Pernille Harder-Mette Scholdager (Den) 15-10, 15-11; Ella Tripp-Joanne Wright (Eng) bt Sara Runesten Peterson-Wing Mui Li (Nzl-Hkg) 15-7, 15-5; Gao Ling-Huang Sui (Chn) bt Sandra Watt-Natalie Munt (Sco) 15-0, 15-3.

    MIXED DOUBLES: Zhang Jun-Gao Ling (Chn) bt Mathias Boe-Helle Nielsen (Den) 15-12, 15-12; Daniel Shirley-Sara Runesten-Petersen (Nzl) bt Sudket Prapakamol-Saralee Thungthongkam (Tha) 15-8, 15-10; Yim Bang-eun-Yim Kyung-jin (Kor) bt Michael Lamp-Ann-Lou Jorgensen (Den) 2-15, 15-4; 15-11; Tadashi Ohtsuka-Shizuka Yamamoto (Jpn) bt Bjoern Siegmund-Nicol Pitro (Ger) 15-12, 15-6;

    Kim Dong-moon-Ra Kyung-min (Kor) bt Robert Blair-Natalie Munt (Eng) 15-5, 15-7; Gan Teik Chai-Fong Chew Yen bt Svetoslav Stoyanov-Victoria Wright (Fra) 9-15, 15-10, 15-11; Wang Wei-Zhang Jiewen (Chn) bt Lars Paaske-Pernille Harder (Den) 15-7, 15-8; Kristian Roebuck-Liza Parker (Eng) bt Thomas Tesche-Carina Mette (Ger) 17-14, 15-9, 17-15;

    Peter Steffensen-Julie Houmann (Den) bt Patapol Ngernsrisuk-Sathinee Changrachangwong (Tha) 15-6, 15-5; Kim Yong-hyun-Lee Hyo-jung (Kor) w.o. Matthew Hughes-(substitute); Norio Imai-Chikako Nakayama (Jpn) bt Tsz Yuk Yau-Wan Ting Ling (Hkg) 15-13, 15-5; Nathan Robertson-Gail Emms (Eng) bt Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif-Wong Pei Tty 15-12, 15-11;

    Anthony Clark-Kristeen Mcewan (Eng-Sco) bt Jose Antonio Crespo-Dolores Marco (Spa) 15-1, 15-9; Chris Bruil-Lotte Bruil Jonathans (Ned) bt Kristof Hopp-Katrin Piotrowski (Ger) 15-6, 15-5; Thomas Laybourn-Mette Scholdager (Den) bt Lee Jae-jin-Hwang Yu-mi (Kor) 15-13, 7-15, 15-5; Jonas Rasmussen-Rikke Olsen (Den) bt Chen Qiqiu-Zhao Tingting (Chn) 11-15, 15-12, 15-0.
     
  20. seven

    seven New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 13, 2003
    Messages:
    2,841
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Computing Engineer
    Location:
    Toulouse, France
    Quarter finals

    MS (3rd round) :
    Chen Hong vs Bjoern Joppien
    Yeoh KB vs Kuan BH
    Wong CH vs Hafiz Hashim
    Sony vs Sairul Amar
    Lee CW vs Niels Christian Kaldau
    Bao CL vs Xia XZ
    Lee HI vs Ng Wei
    Chetan Anand vs Kenneth Jonassen

    LS (quarter-finals) :
    Zhang Ning vs Xie Xingfang
    Silvi Antarini vs Zhou Mi
    Camilla Martin vs Wang Chen
    Pi Hongyan vs Gong Ruina

    MD (2nd round) :
    Paaske&Rasmussen vs Yim&Kim
    Fu&Cai vs Llopis&Crespo
    Hopp&Tesche vs Robertson&Clark
    Haryanto&Budiarto vs Kidho&Setiawan
    Liu&Njoto vs Lee&Kim
    Laybourn&Steffensen vs Lamp&Boe
    Choong&Lee vs Cheng&Chen
    Wijaya&Haryanto vs Luluk&Alven

    LD (2nd round) :
    Wei&Zhao vs Ra&Lee
    Nakayama&Yoshitomi vs Yim&Joo
    Olsen&Jorgensen vs Grether&Schenk
    Yang&Zhang vs Chen&Jiang
    Novita&Nurlita vs Wong&Chin
    Parker&Rayappan vs Audina&Jonathans
    Hwang&Lee vs McEwan&Wemyss
    Tripp&Wright vs Gao&Huang

    XD (quarter-finals) :
    Zhang&Gao vs Ohtsuka&Yamamoto
    Kim&Ra vs Wang&Zhang
    Kim&Lee vs Robertson&Emms
    Bruil&Jonathans vs Rasmussen&Olsen
     

Share This Page